Кръг 17

FT
ЦСКА 1948
Пирин
1
0
FT
Лудогорец
Арда Кърджали
4
1
FT
ЦСКА
Локомотив София
2
0

Кръг 20

FT
Левски Лом
Етър Велико Търново
1
2
FT
Добруджа
Созопол
1
1

Кръг 14

21:30
Тотнъм Хотспър
Брентфорд
22:15
Манчестър Юнайтед
Арсенал

Кръг 16

03.12, 22:00
Гранада
КД Алавес
04.12, 15:00
Севиля ФК
Виляреал ФК
04.12, 17:15
Барселона
Бетис
04.12, 19:30
Атлетико Мадрид
Майорка
04.12, 22:00
Реал Сосиедад
Реал Мадрид
05.12, 15:00
Райо Валекано
Еспаньол
05.12, 17:15
Елче
Кадис
05.12, 19:30
Леванте
КА Осасуна
05.12, 22:00
Селта Виго
Валенсия
06.12, 22:00
Хетафе
Атлетик Билбао

Кръг 14

03.12, 21:30
Унион Берлин
РБ Лайпциг
04.12, 16:30
Арминия Билефелд
Кьолн
04.12, 16:30
Аугсбург
Бохум
04.12, 16:30
Майнц 05
Волфсбург
04.12, 16:30
Хофенхайм
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
04.12, 16:30
Байер Леверкузен
Гройтер Фюрт
04.12, 19:30
Борусия Дортмунд
Байерн Мюнхен
05.12, 16:30
Щутгарт
Херта Берлин
05.12, 18:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
Фрайбург
Класиране
мачове в момента: 1

Кръг 15

57'
ФК Торино
ФК Емполи
2
1
21:45
Лацио
Удинезе Калчо

Кръг 17

04.12, 18:00
Олимпик Марсилия
Брест
04.12, 20:00
Лил
Троа
04.12, 22:00
Ланс
Пари Сен Жермен
05.12, 14:00
Сент Етиен
Рен
05.12, 16:00
Лориен
Нант
05.12, 16:00
Монако
Метц
05.12, 16:00
Монпелие
Clermont Foot
05.12, 16:00
Стад Дьо Реймс
Анже
05.12, 18:00
Ница
Страсбург
05.12, 21:45
Бордо
Олимпик Лион

Кръг 17

03.12, 18:00
Зенит
Ростов
04.12, 13:00
Криля Советов
ЦСКА Москва
04.12, 16:00
Спартак Москва
Ахмат Грозни
04.12, 18:00
Локомотив Москва
Урал
05.12, 13:00
Химки
Арсенал Тула
05.12, 15:30
Динамо Москва
Уфа
05.12, 15:30
Nizhny Novgorod
Рубин Казан
05.12, 18:00
Сочи
Краснодар

Кръг 6

07.12, 19:45
Пари Сен Жермен
Клуб Брюж
07.12, 19:45
РБ Лайпциг
Манчестър Сити
07.12, 22:00
Порто
Атлетико Мадрид
07.12, 22:00
Милан
Ливърпул
07.12, 22:00
Реал Мадрид
Интер Милано
07.12, 22:00
Шахтьор Донецк
ФК Шериф Тираспол
07.12, 22:00
Борусия Дортмунд
Бешикташ Истанбул
07.12, 22:00
Аякс
Спортинг Лисабон
08.12, 19:45
Ювентус
Малмьо
08.12, 19:45
Зенит
Челси
08.12, 22:00
Залцбург
Севиля ФК
08.12, 22:00
Волфсбург
Лил
08.12, 22:00
Манчестър Юнайтед
Йънг Бойс
08.12, 22:00
Аталанта Бергамо
Виляреал ФК
08.12, 22:00
Бенфика
Динамо Киев
08.12, 22:00
Байерн Мюнхен
Барселона
Класиране
всички мачове: 16

Кръг 6

09.12, 19:45
Спарта Прага
Брьондби
09.12, 19:45
Олимпик Лион
Рейнджърс
09.12, 19:45
Антверп
Олимпиакос
09.12, 19:45
Фенербахче
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
09.12, 19:45
Реал Сосиедад
ПСВ
09.12, 19:45
Щурм Грац
Монако
09.12, 19:45
Легия Варшава
Спартак Москва
09.12, 19:45
Наполи
Лестър Сити
09.12, 22:00
Лудогорец
Мидтиланд
09.12, 22:00
Спортинг Брага
Цървена звезда
09.12, 22:00
Лацио
Галатасарай
09.12, 22:00
Олимпик Марсилия
Локомотив Москва
09.12, 22:00
Селтик
Бетис
09.12, 22:00
Ференцварош
Байер Леверкузен
09.12, 22:00
Генк
Рапид Виена
09.12, 22:00
Уест Хем Юнайтед
Динамо Загреб

Кръг 21

03.12, 21:45
Фулъм
Борнемут
04.12, 14:30
Ковънтри Сити
Уест Бромич Албиън
04.12, 17:00
Барнзли
Хъдърсфийлд Таун
04.12, 17:00
Блекбърн
Престън Норт Енд
04.12, 17:00
Блекпул
Лутън Таун
04.12, 17:00
Бристъл Сити
Дарби Каунти
04.12, 17:00
Милуол
Бирмингам Сити
04.12, 17:00
Нотингам Форест
Питърбъро Юнайтед
04.12, 17:00
Рединг
Хъл Сити
04.12, 17:00
Кардиф Сити
Шефилд Юнайтед
04.12, 17:00
Мидълзбро
Суонси Сити
05.12, 16:30
Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
Стоук Сити

Кръг 19

03.12, 22:00
Уеска
Реал Валядолид
04.12, 19:15
Фуенлабрада
Алмерия
05.12, 15:00
Понферадина
КД Мирандес
05.12, 17:00
Малага
Аморебиета
05.12, 19:15
КД Луго
Ибиса
05.12, 19:15
Реал Овиедо
Алкоркон АД
05.12, 19:15
Реал Сосиедад Б
Бургос
05.12, 21:30
Лас Палмас УД
Спортинг Хихон
06.12, 17:00
Реал Сарагоса
Ейбар
06.12, 19:15
Картахена
Тенерифе
06.12, 22:00
Жирона ФК
Леганес

Кръг 16

03.12, 19:30
Вердер Бремен
Ерцгебирге Ауе
03.12, 19:30
Дармщат 98
Фортуна Дюселдорф
04.12, 14:30
Нюрнберг
Холщайн Кил
04.12, 14:30
Зандхаузен
Падерборн
04.12, 14:30
Hansa Rostock
Инголщат
04.12, 21:30
Санкт Паули
Шалке 04
05.12, 14:30
Хайденхайм
Ян Регенсбург
05.12, 14:30
Хановер 96
Хамбургер
05.12, 14:30
Динамо Дрезден
Карлсруе

Кръг 16

03.12, 21:30
Перуджа
Виртус Виченца
04.12, 15:00
Беневенто
Порденоне Калчо
04.12, 15:00
ФК Кротоне
СПАЛ
04.12, 15:00
Фрозиноне
Тернана
04.12, 15:00
Козенца
Кремонезе
04.12, 17:15
Лече
Реджина
05.12, 15:00
Асколи Пикио
Parma Calcio 1913
05.12, 15:00
Como
Пиза 1909
05.12, 17:15
Бреша
Монца
05.12, 21:30
Alessandria
Читадела

Кръг 15

03.12, 19:00
Касъмпаша
Бешикташ Истанбул
04.12, 12:30
Аланияспор
Сивасспор
04.12, 15:00
Трабзонспор
Adana Demirspor
04.12, 18:00
Галатасарай
Altay
05.12, 12:30
Кайзериспор
Анталияспор
05.12, 15:00
Giresunspor
Фатих Карагюмрюк
05.12, 15:00
Хатайспор
Истанбул Башакшехир
05.12, 18:00
Фенербахче
Чайкур Ризеспор
06.12, 19:00
Коняспор
Йени Малатияспор
06.12, 19:00
Гьозтепе
ФК Газишехир Газиантеп

Кръг 13

03.12, 21:00
Портимонензе
Порто
03.12, 23:15
Бенфика
Спортинг Лисабон
04.12, 20:00
Боавища
Маритимо
04.12, 22:30
Пасош де Ферейра
Витория Гимараеш
05.12, 17:30
Санта Клара
Ароука
05.12, 20:00
Жил Висенте
Фамиликао
05.12, 22:30
Спортинг Брага
Ещорил
06.12, 22:15
Vizela
Белененсеш
03.01, 17:30
Тондела
Морейрензе

Кръг 16

21:45
Селтик
Хартс

Кръг 17

03.12, 21:45
Синт-Труиден
Унион Сейнт Жилоа
04.12, 17:15
Оуд-Хеверлее
Гент
04.12, 19:30
Кортрийк
Серкъл Брюж
04.12, 19:30
КВ Остенде
АС Еупен
04.12, 21:45
Клуб Брюж
RFC Seraing
05.12, 14:30
Беершот Вилрийк
Антверп
05.12, 17:00
Андерлехт
Зулте Варегем
05.12, 19:30
Стандарт Лиеж
Спортинг Шарльороа
05.12, 22:00
Мехелен
Генк

Кръг 12

04.12, 17:15
Атромитос
Аполон Смирнис
04.12, 17:15
Волос
Панетоликос
04.12, 19:30
ОФИ Крит
Олимпиакос
05.12, 17:15
Ionikos
ПАОК
05.12, 19:30
АЕК Атина
Панатинайкос
05.12, 19:30
Арис Солун
Астерас Триполис
06.12, 19:30
Ламия
ПАС Янина

Кръг 2

47'
АЗ Алкмаар
Фортуна Ситард
1
1
22:00
Аякс
Вилем II